Who’s My Building Rep?

AACT

Rachel Robinson
Rodney Rogers


Alice Smith

Catherine Barber
Ashley Robbins


Allen

Krista Connolly


Anderson

Jennifer Peterson


Beasley

Jennifer Farrow
Janice Pearson


Beck

Katrena Kalleres


Bennett

Heather Sirotek


Billinghurst

Maxwell Gibson
Amber Player


Bohach

Stacey Humphreys
Leticia Lopez


Booth

No Building Rep


Brown

Courtney Graylow


Cannan

Stacey Buschine


Caughlin Ranch

Cynthia Anderson


Child Find

No Building Rep


Clayton

Natalie Leina Starbuck
Christie Williams Warden


Cold Springs

Jacob Herringshaw
Cassandra Mills


Corbett

Kathleen Erlendson
MIchelle Haugen


Damonte Ranch

Staci Roybal
Michelle Rutherford


Depoali

Nicolette Andrini (WEA Board)
Marcella Ciarmella Thum
Alison Willaman


Desert Heights

Magaret Babb (WEA Board)
Megan Perez


Desert Skies

Kristen Scott


Diedrichsen

David Thaxton


Dilworth

William Lindsey


Dodson

Dawn Van Sickle


Donner Springs

Jeni Martinez (WEA Board)


Double Diamond

James Clark


Drake

Wendy Ritter


Duncan

Amy Benham
Adam Inglis


Dunn

Jacqueline Wiebe


Edison Way

No Building Rep


Elmcrest

Lindsay Burnett


Galena

Justin Jervinis
Kelly Matthew-Crull


Gerlach

No Building Rep


Gomes

Teresa DeMartini Goedert


Gomm

Regan Hartzell


Greenbrae

Katie Kunze


Hall

Nicole Suda


Herz

Julie Wilson-Phan


Hidden Valley

Marlean Bowling


Huffaker

No Building Rep


Hug

Justin Brown
Audrey Clark
Andrea DeMichieli (NSEA Board)
Crystal Jackson
Samuel Rosales Rivas
Ryan Small


Hunsberger

Krista Anderson
Deborah Reynolds


Hunter Lake

No Building Rep


Incline E.S.

Kerrian Neu


Incline H.S.

Darrin Manning


Incline M.S.

Kevin Edwards


Innovations

Jeffrey Kirst


Inskeep

Tyler Nichols
Kristie Smith


Inspire

No Building Rep


Juniper

Rachel Fisher (WEA Board)


Kate Smith

No Building Rep


Lemelson

Corinne Paiva


Lemmon Valley

William Cates


Lenz

Tiffany Douglas
Katrina Williams


Lincoln Park

Stacey Clark


Loder

Stacie Aranda
Mary Morton


Mathews

Joshua White


Maxwell

No Building Rep


McQueen

Mario Fitzpatrick
Amanda Guffey
Lindsey Lavely


Melton

Amanda Ferris


Mendive

Darren Fleck


Mitchell

No Building Rep


Moss

Raina Barnhart


Mount Rose

Elyse Sambrano


Music

Liz Cadigan (WEA Board)
Bobee-Kay Clark
Caroline Karl


Natchez

Kate Drennan


North Star

John Devaney


North Valleys

Jeffrey Bellows
Anna Cicak
Tamara Frazier
Selena La Rue Hatch (WEA Board)
Gilbert Lenz
Fauna Pettit


Nursing

Rachel Niethold


O’Brien

James Coleman
Benjamin McDonald
Karl Reinhold
Kristen Willick


Palmer

Katherine Lopez
Linnae Wolters


Peavine

Lance Ferguson


Picollo

Amanda Sanderson-McBride


Pine

Michon Baker-Faenza
Emmanuel Gutierrez
Kristen Zepeda


Pleasant Valley

David Jones
Hillarie Jones


Poulakidas

No Building Rep


Reed

Laura Balsley
Kerra Curley-Morgan
Amanda Rodriguez


Reno

Brent Busboom
Douglas McGoff


RISE

Shannon Quinn


Risley

Lindsay Anderson
Shawna Baker
Alexander Gauvain


Sepulveda

Helen Hoffman
Christina Rogers


Shaw

Jacelyn Osborne
Jason Tatomer


Silver Lake

Adrienne Conley
Teresa Diarte


Sky Ranch

Annie LaRose


Smithridge

Marrina Martin


Spanish Springs E.S.

Raeann Hill
Elaine Retzer


Spanish Springs H.S.

Chase Carpenter
Lynn Rapp
Andrew Schaefer


Sparks H.S.

Jose Piceno-Ramirez
Melissa Rose
Rick Savage
Bridget Speer-Loring


Sparks M.S.

Patrick Rossi


Speech and Language

Lauren Bowden
Kimberly Reddig


Stead

Laura Coyne


Sun Valley

Lou Ann McCcarthy


Swope

Beth Martin
Charles Nuccio


Taylor

Joe Lowery


TMCC HS

No Building Rep


Towles

Valorie Ford


Traner

Sara Garfinkle Hartman


Turning Point

No Building Rep


Van Gorder

Sarah Roggensack


Vaughn

Rachel Drake
John Metzger


Verdi

No Building Rep


Veterans

Julie Dimick Dahl


Warner

Camille Martin


Westergard

Jennifer Grange


Whitehead

Cindy Mullaney


Winnemucca

Jeffrey Batrez


Wooster

Robert Munson (WEA Board)
Griffin Peralta
Andrew Shivers
Reena Spansail
Raymond Swigart