Who’s My Rep?

We have had many updates lately, so please call the WEA Office to check who the building rep is at your school. Thank you!

AACT

Jessica Fralick
Jasper Isenberg

Allen

Krista Heard

Anderson

Denise Schutte

Beasley

Tracy Cecil
Jennifer Farrow

Beck

Katrena Kalleres

 

Bennett

Stacy Krafft
Heather Sirotek

 

Billinghurst

Bridget Speer-Loring

     

Booth

Gould, Jennifer

     

Brown

No Building Rep

     

Cannan

Stacey Buschine

Caughlin Ranch

No Building Rep

Child Find

Michele Sanchez-Boyce

 Clayton

Natalie Leina Santana

Cold Springs

Christopher Ewald
Akasha Iaulualo

Corbett

Corrine Mckenzie

Damonte Ranch

Staci Roybal
Tami Ward

 Depoali

Nicolette Andrini
John Armbruster
Andrea Demichieli
Frances McGregor
Ellen Townsend

Desert Heights

Dori Jensen
Martie King

Diedrichsen

David Thaxton
Laura Tremaine

Dilworth

Sarah Coombes
Patrick Rossi

Dodson

Julie Bryant
Dana Robert

Donner Springs

Peia Edgerly

 Double Diamond

James Clark

Drake

Wendy Ritter

Duncan

Kimberly Hankins

Dunn

Amy Benham
Sherry Malley

Edison Way

Stacy Drum
Kacey Edgington
Mary Owens

Elmcrest

No Building Rep

Galena

Joel Munc

Gomes

Marie Bingham
Kristie Smith

Gomm

Regan Hartzell

Greenbrae

Leticia Lopez

Hall

Cynthia Annie Polak

Hidden Valley

Mary Icanberry

Huffaker

Mariah Wedemeyer

Hug

Crystal Jackson
Selena LaRue Hatch
Raymond Ritch

Hunsberger

Krista Anderson

Hunter Lake

Anne Leanos
Renee Rowe

Incline E.S.

Kerrian Neu

Incline H.S.

Darrin Manning

Incline M.S.

John Mueller

Innovations

Jeffrey Kirst

Inspire

Carol Healy

Juniper

Quentin Shoulders

Lemelson

Corinne Paiva

Lemmon Valley

William Cates

Lenz

No Building Rep

Lincoln Park

Addington, Allura
Miller, Dawn

Loder

Stacie Aranda

Mathews

Cheryl Doetch
Nicolle Moffatt

Maxwell

Victoria Smith
Carol Stranford-Dillon

McQueen

Amanda Guffey
Philip Kaiser

Melton

Wendy Zastawniak

Mendive

Darren Fleck

Mitchell

Ann McLaughlin

Moss

Elizabeth Carter
Sherron Jones

Mount Rose

Elyse Sambrano

 Natchez

Marie Calzada
Yvonne Dunn
Wendi Malmed

 North Star

Julie Istrice Voth

North Valleys

Jeffrey Bellows

Nursing

Rachel Ayala

O’Brien

James Coleman
Rosemarie Olheiser

Palmer

Katherine Overton
Margaret “Peggy” Spence

Peavine

Lance Ferguson

Picollo

No Building Rep

Pine

Kristen Harris
Susan Kaiser

Pleasant Valley

David Jones
Hillarie Jones

Reed

Laura Balsley
Keegan Bosier
Kerra Curley
Leigh Metcalfe
Amanda Rodriguez

Reno

Brent Busboom

RISE

Shannon Quinn

Risley

Shawna Baker

Sepulveda

Amal Jaser-Thornburg

Shaw

Samantha Ham

Silver Lake

Christine Steig

Smith, Alice

Mary Lamont

Smith, Kate

No Building Rep

Smithridge

Susan Punchard

Spanish Springs E.S.

Raeann Hill
Elaine Retzer

Spanish Springs H.S.

Carolyn Suzy Valle

Sparks H.S.

Kathryn Howard
Rick Savage

 Sparks M.S.

Carol Perrigo

Stead

Janine Luciani
Susan Nicolls

Sun Valley

Lou Ann McCcarthy

Swope

Charles Nuccio
Tami Price

Taylor

Karen Hintz
Joe Lowery

Title 1/ESL/Plumb Lane

No Building Rep

TMCC HS

No Building Rep

TOSA

Dana Galvin

Towles

Valorie Ford

Traner

No Building Rep

Turning Point

David Papke

Van Gorder

Bobee-Kay Clark

Vaughn

Linda Hunt
Laura Scarselli Hendrix

Verdi

Corrine Jewett

Veterans

Sara Short

Warner

No Building Rep

Westergard

Gail Corthell
Shae Freitas

Whitehead

Cindy Mullaney

 Winnemucca

Jeffrey Batrez

Wooster

Debra Harris
Robert Munson
Heather Parkyn
Donald Speth